Speciální výstava retrieverů

Hluboká nad Vltavou 10. května 2009


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže

GR Bonett Bride Double Decker
V1, CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy, BOB
GR Bonett Bride Double Decker
Chovatel: Süli Krisztina
Majitel: Süli Krisztina
Golden Retriever - PSI - Mrs Janet Buckingham - Velká Británie
Třída štěňat
72 P Baddy z Fatkovského dvora Oran z Javořických kopců Dakita Chlupaté štěstí Jalový Petr Mgr. VN2
73 P Extra Bonus Danako Pinkerly Quiensabe Britney Saltus Kohoutová Dana a Stelmach Z. VN1, BIS Baby
Třída dorostu
74 P Allan z Podklášterských strání Oran z Javořických kopců Eywy z Havlova dvora Nejedlá Milena VN2
75 P Barnaby z Liblických rákosin Bols Blue Vetcare Bohemia Collete Mahikan Štáfková Alena N3
76 P Princ Damian Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Lang Roman VN1, BIS Puppy
77 P Yosarian Oligarchia Jako´s Nordic Charm Vintage Oligarchia Vodička Roman absence
Třída mladých
78 P Bonett Bride Double Decker Pinkerly Never Say Never Bossa Nova De Ria Vela Süli Krisztina V1, CAJC, BOB
79 P Deep Devotion Brdské zlato Ronjalee Rogamuffin At Motlaisa Delibes´s Golden Marian Reilová Dita VD
80 P Domingo de Bismilláhi Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Aisi Ray Dór Tiralovi Jan a Lenka V3
81 P Evergreen Vetcare Bohemia Dewmist Satellite Brigitte of Dream Team Mošničková Vlasta absence
82 P Guess The Dream Team Fab Four´s Phylander Son Cheer´s Zara Maříková Iva V4
83 P Chakky Chambers Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Sequins Shakira Šustrová Jana VD
84 P Cheek To Cheek Don Quijote De La Mitcharron Love Bug Cheet To Cheek Vodka Tonic Míšek Pavel V2
Mezitřída
85 P Barney Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Sejkora Sabina VD
86 P Buckingham Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Taborsky Reinhard VD
87 P Delicate Daglas Dynasty Anah Fabio Golden Erinor Bailey od Hradu Veveří Mamula Ondřej VD
88 P Ed z Vrchánova April Hašlerka Jenie z Trčkových lesů Kecová Helena a Kristýna D
89 P Hurricane od Hradu Veveří Dewmist Sablefella Daria od Hradu Veveří Sedláková Petra V1
Třída otevřená
90 P Albus Poklad z Terůvek Oran z Javořických kopců Santee Chlupaté štěstí Jáklová Hana absence
91 P Ami Famous Gold Bruce of Dream Team Channy Bohemia Gold Hrdličková Michaela, Dr. V
92 P Anthony Hopkins Rusty Love Sanguinisch Touch And Go Audrin Vetcare Bohemia Mikešová Martina absence
93 P Argo z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Homolková Hana V
94 P Art Pouštní vítr Vasco Valentino Bohemia Annie ze Sechova Kusová Ludmila neposouzen
95 P Artuš Zlatý tesák Ashbury Touch the Sky Oklahoma Misantos Lamaczová Iveta VD
96 P Arwen z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Váně Bohuslav V4
97 P Barney z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Kovářová Zdeňka V
98 P Bastien de Bismilláhi Alex od Hradu Veveří Aisi Ray Dór Voldřichová Lenka VD
99 P Benny z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štestí Bauerová Natalie V2, res. CAC
100 P Blaze Saltus Xanthos Blaze of Glory Xanthos Patootie Kohoutová Dana V1, CAC
101 P Buddy Godd Augury Dewmist Sablefella Fleur the Best Gold Sležková Sylva V
102 P Coudy od Perlové studánky Aleksi Santeri Scandinavia Finland Esty z Trčkových lesů Mužíková Helena V
103 P Easy To Be Santana Golden Fairy Jack Is Friendly Clara Christmas the Best Baron Štampachová Kateřina V3
Třída pracovní
104 P Alan z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Filimonová Inna, Ing. a Filimonov Gennadij VD
105 P Ares Golden Storm Crusader Angel of the Dreams Betty Sneh Tatier Baránková Tamara V
106 P Bady od Jelení stopy Erny od Hradu Veveří Amálka od Tří jasanů Hnízdilová Jana V1, CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy
107 P Bastien z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Jílková Jana Ing. VD
108 P Carro Gerix Dewmist Sablefella Chantal Zlaté Slnko Fléglovi Jan a Alena VD
109 P Gucci z Dražovského hájku Bruce of Dream Team Astrid the Best Gold Janská Hana absence
110 P Kenny Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Přehnal Martin V4
111 P Kerry Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Nollová Iva V2, res. CAC
112 P Pinkerly Quien Sabe Matador v.d. Beerse Hoeve Da Ya Think I´M Sexy Hubíková Eva V3
113 P Porthos the Best Baron Goldsand´s Charlie Drum Barbie Bohemian Champagne Tomečka Milan VD
Třída vítězů
114 P Ashbury Touch the Sky Styal Santa Baloo Ashbury Peace and Love Blaháková Milena V1, CAC
115 P Bols Blue Vetcare Bohemia Inassicas Coriander Brigitte of Dream Team Kocurová Monika V3
116 P Bruce of Dream Team Karvin Zaicca Ördöghegyi-Berni Eni Tara Šustová Marie V2
117 P Erny od Hradu Veveří Karvin Avalanche Cora Scandinavia Finland Stránský Josef V4
118 P Galen z Havlova dvora Watterloo Misantos Carlotta Scandinavia Finland Brtnický Stanislav V
119 P Watterloo Misantos Inassicas Coriander Brenda of Dream Team Míšek Pavel a Míšková Petra V
266 P Carlsson Dynasty Anah Cheer´s Quaside Bailey od Hradu Veveří Ton Luboš V
Golden Retriever - FENY - Mrs Anne Woodcock - Velká Británie
Třída štěňat
120 F A Bumbla Bee Forever my Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Zita Chlupaté štěstí Krpálková Martina VN1
121 F April Dream Forever my Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Zita Chlupaté štěstí Koplíková Jaroslava, RNDr. absence
Třída dorostu
122 F Phoebe Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Gregorová Michaela VN2
123 F Princess Jackie Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Urbánková Hana VN1
Třída mladých
124 F Absoluete Happy of White Enny Watterloo Misantos Cleopatra Chlupaté štěstí Srpová Lenka V1, CAJC
125 F Absolute Magic Astral Sky Ashbury Absolute Lover Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Plchová Jitka V4
126 F Absolute Star Astral Sky Ashbury Absolute Lover Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Blaháková Milena VD
127 F Broock Caritin sen Dewmist Sablefella Carita Scandinavia Finland Antošová Blanka, ing. V
128 F Dance Whitney Danako Blaze Saltus Sasquehanna Slomka Kohoutová Dana V
129 F Deep Desire Brdské zlato Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Mottaisa Delibes´s Golden Marian Hřebíčková Iva VD
130 F Exotic Coctail Vetcare Bohemia Dewmist Satellite Brigite of Dream Team Kadeřávek Libor VD
131 F Fidorka z Droužkova Exquisite The Dream Team Ema Casovia White Star Šustová Marie a Svoreňová Zdena VD
132 F Chance od Kletecké hráze Oran z Javořických kopců Sára od Kletecké hráze Janešová Lucie V
133 F Charlotte od Kletecké hráze Oran z Javořických kopců Sára od Kletecké hráze Bílková Š a Petřík M. VD
134 F Isis Misantos Artemis Gold Inassicas Coriander Brenda of Dream Team Míšek Antonín VD
135 F Kathy z Měsíčních plání Watterloo Misantos Dakita z Měsíčních plání Holub Radek V
136 F Lenda Moura Soul Zampanzar Step by Step Lenda Moura Dixilan Tíkalová Zuzana V3
137 F Pinkerly Westvirginia Dewmist Seruantes Pinkerly Kuala Lumpur Süli Krisztina absence
138 F Zampanzar Up And Down As De Pique Du Domaine Des Rives De L´Erdre Samsara of Glen Sheallag Hubíkovy Eva a Veronika V2
139 F Zita z Vojířovské myslivny High Rival Golden Erinor Aranka Ericsean Šípová Eva Ing. absence
Mezitřída
140 F Brie Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Kulišová Radka V1
141 F Brixie Cassovia Treasure Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Escada the Dream Team Voldřichová Lenka V3
142 F Caschira Splendid Fellow Chain Golden Erinor Gliwice z Vlčí stepi Baslová Jana VD
143 F Ciruška Splendid Fellow Chain Golden Erinor Gliwice z Vlčí stepi Krátká Jolana VD
144 F Etna De Ria Vela Ritzilyn Rick O´Shay Timenfaya De Ria Vela Taubrová Jana V4
145 F Honey od Hradu Veveří Dewmist Sablefella Daria od Hradu Veveří Dedíková Lucia VD
146 F Chardonnay pour Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Sequins Shakira Míšek Pavel V2
147 F Impulsive Mary Is Friendly Grande Jack Is Friendly C I´m Magic Is Friendly Stará Jaroslava VD
Třída otevřená
148 F Abby-Gale od Zlaté Delfi Oran z Javořických kopců Nesty Chlupaté štěstí Kodešová Klára V
149 F Aisha Zlatý tesák Ashbury Touch the Sky Oklahoma Misantos Krejčí František VD
150 F Angela z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Gerstnerová Michaela VD
151 F Athylla z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Haklová Lenka V3
152 F Bailey z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Tománková Martina V1, CAC
153 F Blue Bell Beauty from Czech Ashbury Touch the Sky Bykara z Vlčí stepi Němcová Magdalena VD
154 F Daffie Aurea Rosa Bruce of Dream Team Aare Sarah Scandinavia Finland Duffková Jindřiška absence
155 F Dona Matylda Lions Lamborghini Stanroph Squadron Leader Stare And Desire Stanroph Kecová Helena VD
156 F Easy To Love Santana Golden Fairy Jack is Friendly Clara Christmas the Best Baron Braun Petr VD
157 F Esmeralda Misantos Inassicas Cotton Weed Brenda of Dream Team Matoušková Petra VD
158 F Fiona od Jakuba Krčína Bruce of Dream Team Britney od Jakuba Krčína Holanová Yvetta V4
159 F Highness Lilly of Baywatch Inassicas Coriander Ecstacy of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid absence
160 F Valentina Libošovská blata Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Amy-Bett Brdské zlato Jedlička Karel V
161 F Via Abigail Libošovská blata Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Amy-Bett Brdské zlato Nováková Aneta V2, res. CAC
Třída pracovní
162 F Allis de Salvia Apiana Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Asmine Goldenpack Marty Kolečářová Kateřina Mgr. V4
163 F Amálka od Kletecké hráze Cedrik z Pořádí Magda z Vlčích luk Eisertovi Z.+J. VD
164 F Anastasia Vetcare Bohemia Gunmarch Zachary Brigitte of Dream Team Šnajdarová Marta absence
165 F Andy od Jelení stopy Medallon Man Rescator Amálka od Tří jasanů Hnízdilová Jana V
166 F Bossa Nova De Ria Vela Edgar De La Charola Seven Angels De Ria Vela Süli Kriszitna V1, CAC
167 F Collete Mahikan Fabio Golden Erinor Luisa Slapská alej Haklová Lenka V
168 F Craze Girl Famous Gold Fairy Jack Is Friendly Channy Bohemian Gold Kmochová Olga V
169 F Crazy Santana Golden Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Era od Hradu Veveří Körnerová Petra V3
170 F Element Brenda Misantos Inassicas Cotton Weed Brenda of Dream Team Kondělková Lucie VD
171 F Gaia Ornela Artesia Bohemica Dewmist Sablefella Amálka z Drahotěšic Burešová Veronika V
172 F Klaris Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Michálek Milan V
173 F Kreizy Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Gabrielová Nikol V2, res. CAC
Třída vítězů
174 F Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Ashbury Touch the Sky Delibes´s Golden Marian Blaháková Milena V1, CAC, Vítěz speciální výstavy
175 F Iris Coffee of Baywatch Ultime Mistral Du Pays Sauvage Ecstacy of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid V2, res. CAC
267 F Timeles Golden Amy my Love Sunbeam Gentle D.J. Evening Star Remington Romantic Amy melionová Michaela V3
Třída veteránů
176 F Adora z Tvaroženských hájů Gembaek´s Knight of Music Debora Marty Blaháková Milena V1, BIS Veterán
177 F Ecstacy Of Baywatch Ritzilyn City Slicker Beach Girl of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid V2

 

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]