Klubová výstava retrieverů

Hluboká nad Vltavou 9. května 2009


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže
   
GR Very Hotshot Du Pays De Boheme
V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
GR Very Hotshot Du Pays De Boheme
Chovatel: Varaine Chantal
Majitel: Rebernig Hannelore

Golden Retriever - PSI - Mrs Anne Woodcock - Velká Británie

Třída štěňat
75 P Extra Bonus Danako Pinkerly Quiensabe Britney Saltus Kohoutová Dana a Stelmach Z. VN1, BIS Baby
Třída dorostu
76 P Allan z Podklášterských strání Oran z Javořických kopců Eywy z Havlova dvora Nejedlá Milena VN2
77 P Barnaby z Liblických rákosin Bols Blue Vetcare Bohemia Collete Mahikan Štáfková Alena N
78 P Berthyl z Liblických rákosin Bols Blue Vetcare Bohemia Collete Mahikan Hollerová Klára VN3
79 P Bo Wonder The Golden Bracken Pinkerly Qulensabe Anastacia Vetcare Bohemia Kuželová Barbora absence
80 P Bon Bon The Golden Bracken Pinkerly Quiensabe Anastasia Vetcare Bohemia Palasová Jana N
81 P Phillipp Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Mrkvová Jaroslava VN4
82 P Princ Damian Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Lang Roman VN1
83 P Yosarian Oligarchia Jako´s Nordic Charm Vintage Oligarchia Vodička Roman absence
Třída mladých
84 P Armani from Brown Muddy Pool Dasty Chlupaté štěstí Sila z Vlčich luk Alwanová Simona VD
85 P Bonett Bride Double Decker Pinkerly Never Say Never Bossa Nova De Ria Vela Süli Krisztina V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
86 P Deep Devotion Brdské zlato Ronjalee Rogamuffin At Motlaisa Delibes´s Golden Marian Reilová Dita V
87 P Domingo de Bismilláhi Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Aisi Ray Dór Tiralovi Jan a Lenka VD
88 P El Jimador Vetcare Bohemia Dewmist Satellite Brigitte of Dream Team Otčenášek Petr absence
89 P Evergreen Vetcare Bohemia Dewmist Satellite Brigitte of Dream Team Mošničková Vlasta VD
90 P Guess The Dream Team Fab Four´s Phylander Son Cheer´s Zara Maříková Iva VD
91 P Chakky Chambers Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Sequins Shakira Šustrová Jana V4
92 P Cheek To Cheek Don Quijote De La Mitcharron Love Bug Cheet To Cheek Vodka Tonic Míšek Pavel V2
93 P Meki z Vlčích luk Woodstar Hero Ikera z Vlčí stepi Eliášková Linda VD
94 P Normen Chlupaté štěstí Oran z Javořických kopců Estee The Dream Team Nováčková Eva V3
Mezitřída
95 P Barney Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Sejkora Sabina V2. res. CAC
96 P Buckingham Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Taborsky Reinhard VD
97 P Delicate Daglas Dynasty Anah Fabio Golden Erinor Bailey od Hradu Veveří Mamula Ondřej VD
98 P Ed z Vrchánova April Hašlerka Jenie z Trčkových lesů Kecová Helena a Kristýna V4
99 P Eddie ze Sechova Aleksi Santeri Scandinavia Finland Asta na Roztěži Krytinářová Monika V3
100 P Chuck Berry Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Sequins Shakira Boguaj Stanislav V1, CAC
Třída otevřená
101 P Albus Poklad z Terůvek Oran z Javořických kopců Santee Chlupaté štěstí Jáklová Hana VD
102 P Ami Famous Gold Bruce of Dream Team Channy Bohemia Gold Hrdličková Michaela, Dr. VD
103 P Anthony Hopkins Rusty Love Sanguinisch Touch And Go Audrin Vetcare Bohemia Mikešová Martina V3
104 P Argo z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Homolková Hana V4
105 P Art Pouštní vítr Vasco Valentino Bohemia Annie ze Sechova Kusová Ludmila VD
106 P Arwen z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Váně Bohuslav V
107 P Barney z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Kovářová Zdeňka V
108 P Bastien de Bismilláhi Alex od Hradu Veveří Aisi Ray Dór Voldřichová Lenka VD
109 P Benny z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štestí Bauerová Natalie V
110 P Blaze Saltus Xanthos Blaze of Glory Xanthos Patootie Kohoutová Dana V
111 P Buddy Godd Augury Dewmist Sablefella Fleur the Best Gold Sležková Sylva VD
112 P Dasty ze Sechova Arny ze Sechova Caroline Chlupaté štěstí Radoslavovi Alena a Radoslav absence
113 P Easy To Be Santana Golden Fairy Jack Is Friendly Clara Christmas the Best Baron Štampachová Kateřina V2, res. CAC
114 P Galen z Havlova dvora Watterloo Misantos Carlotta Scandinavia Finland Brtnický Stanislav V
115 P Kerry Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Nollová Iva V1, CAC
116 P Lex od Kamenné hradby Ashbury Touch the Sky Bright Delphi Sacadar Budská Nátalie VD
117 P Sebastian the Best Baron Akim z Královských teras Brittany the Best Baron Trunec Zdeněk VD
Třída pracovní
118 P Alan z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Filimonovi Inna, Ing. a Gennadij V
119 P Ares Golden Storm Crusader Angel of the Dreams Betty Sneh Tatier Baránková Tamara VD
120 P Bady od Jelení stopy Erny od Hradu Veveří Amálka od Tří jasanů Hnízdilová Jana VD
121 P Bastien z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Jílková Jana Ing. V4
122 P Carro Gerix Dewmist Sablefella Chantal Zlaté Slnko Fléglovi Jan a Alena VD
123 P Fiddle-De-Dee´s Morris Traveller Mulfield Lewis Cheer´s Marzipan Bursíková Radka V2, res. CAC
124 P Freddy Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Aura Artemis Gold Freiwillig Rudolf VD
125 P Gucci z Dražovského hájku Bruce of Dream Team Astrid the Best Gold Janská Hana absence
126 P Kenny Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Přehnal Martin V3
127 P Pinkerly Quien Sabe Matador v.d. Beerse Hoeve Da Ya Think I´M Sexy Hubíková Eva V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
Třída vítězů
128 P Ashbury Touch the Sky Styal Santa Baloo Ashbury Peace and Love Blaháková Milena V
129 P Bols Blue Vetcare Bohemia Inassicas Coriander Brigitte of Dream Team Kocurová Monika V4
130 P Bruce of Dream Team Karvin Zaicca Ördöghegyi-Berni Eni Tara Šustová Marie V
131 P Dewmist Sablefella Rossmix Rugger Dewmist Serenella Hubíková Eva V1, CAC
132 P Erny od Hradu Veveří Karvin Avalanche Cora Scandinavia Finland Stránský Josef V3
133 P Watterloo Misantos Inassicas Coriander Brenda of Dream Team Míšek Pavel a Míšková Petra V2, res. CAC
324 P Carlsson Dynasty Anah Cheerr´s Quaside Bailey od Hradu Veveří Ton Luboš V
Golden Retriever - FENY - Mrs Janet Buckingham - Velká Británie
Třída štěňat
134 F A Bumbla Bee Forever my Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Zita Chlupaté štěstí Krpálková Martina VN1
135 F April Dream Forever my Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Zita Chlupaté štěstí Koplíková Jaroslava, RNDr. N
Třída dorostu
136 F Bella z Lukovských pasek Dewmist Sablefella Annelie Dynasty Anah Smisitelová Jana Ing. a Vladïmír, Ing. VN2
137 F Bellis The Golden Bracken Pinkerly Qulensabe Anastacia Vetcare Bohemia Cikánková Ivana VN1
138 F Janeta od Bílé břízy Xeivin v. Kopfrein Anka Ey Ketty Minaříková Jitka VN3
139 F Phoebe Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Gregorová Michaela N
140 F Princess Jackie Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Urbánková Hana VN4
Třída mladých
141 F Absoluete Happy of White Enny Watterloo Misantos Cleopatra Chlupaté štěstí Srpová Lenka V2
142 F Absolute Magic Astral Sky Ashbury Absolute Lover Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Plchová Jitka V
143 F Absolute Star Astral Sky Ashbury Absolute Lover Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Blaháková Milena V
144 F Arléne from Brown Muddy Pool Dasty Chlupaté štěstí Sila z Vlčích luk Vondrášková Blanka VD
145 F Bellis Zlatý tesák Ashbury Absolute Lover Oklahoma Misantos Borovcová Renata VD
146 F Broock Caritin sen Dewmist Sablefella Carita Scandinavia Finland Antošová Blanka, ing. VD
147 F Daiquiri Vetcare Bohemia Fabio Golden Erinor Darcy The Dream Team Žák Jaroslav V
148 F Dance Whitney Danako Blaze Saltus Sasquehanna Slomka Kohoutová Dana V
149 F Deep Desire Brdské zlato Ronjalee Ragamuffin At Mottaisa Delibes´s Golden Marian Hřebíčková Iva VD
150 F Exotic Coctail Vetcare Bohemia Dewmist Satellite Brigite of Dream Team Kadeřávek Libor VD
151 F Fidorka z Droužkova Exquisite The Dream Team Ema Casovia White Star Šustová Marie a Svoreňová Zdena V
152 F Florencie Lians Lamborghini Aubero Bear from Danako Cora Bri-Col Black and White Židová Iveta V
153 F Chance od Kletecké hráze Oran z Javořických kopců Sára od Kletecké hráze Janešová Lucie VD
154 F Charlotte od Kletecké hráze Oran z Javořických kopců Sára od Kletecké hráze Bílková Š a Petřík M. V
155 F Isis Misantos Artemis Gold Inassicas Coriander Brenda of Dream Team Míšek Antonín VD
156 F Kathy z Měsíčních plání Watterloo Misantos Dakita z Měsíčních plání Holub Radek V3
157 F Lenda Moura Soul Zampanzar Step by Step Lenda Moura Dixilan Tíkalová Zuzana V4
158 F Pinkerly Westvirginia Dewmist Seruantes Pinkerly Kuala Lumpur Süli Krisztina absence
159 F Respectebleś Bittersweet Ayko vom Wölzerthal Respectable´s Absolutely Sweet Hannelore Rebernig V
160 F Sunny Day Av Vervik Gently´s Day´s Of Thunder Coca Chanel Av Vervik Bursíková Radka absence
161 F Zampanzar Up And Down As De Pique Du Domaine Des Rives De L´Erdre Samsara of Glen Sheallag Hubíkovy Eva a Veronika V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
Mezitřída
162 F Brie Pouštní vítr Samuel Chlupaté štěstí Annie ze Sechova Kulišová Radka V
163 F Brixie Cassovia Treasure Koriander v.d. Beerse Hoeve Escada the Dream Team Voldřichová Lenka V
164 F Caschira Splendid Fellow Chain Golden Erinor Gliwice z Vlčí stepi Baslová Jana VD
165 F Ciruška Splendid Fellow Chain Golden Erinor Gliwice z Vlčí stepi Krátká Jolana V
166 F Emma Jess Bellanous Bohemia Vasco Valentino Bohemia Centaine Orange Bellanous Bohemia Pešková Dana, Mgr. VD
167 F Etna De Ria Vela Ritzilyn Rick O´Shay Timenfaya De Ria Vela Taubrová Jana VD
168 F Honey od Hradu Veveří Dewmist Sablefella Daria od Hradu Veveří Dedíková Lucia V
169 F Chardonnay pour Artemis Gold Watterloo Misantos Sequins Shakira Míšek Pavel V
170 F Impulsive Mary Is Friendly Grande Jack Is Friendly C I´m Magic Is Friendly Stará Jaroslava D
Třída otevřená
171 F Abby Caritin sen Dewmist Sablefella Carita Scandinvaia Finland Toboříková Hana, Ing. V4
172 F Aisha Zlatý tesák Ashbury Touch the Sky Oklahoma Misantos Krejčí František VD
173 F Ambra z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Svoboda Martin V2, res. CAC
174 F Angela z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Gerstnerová Michaela V
175 F Athylla z Liblických rákosin Dewmist Sablefella Collete Mahikan Haklová Lenka V1, CAC
176 F Bailey z Makových dvorů Oran z Javořických kopců Pretty Chlupaté štěstí Tománková Martina V
177 F Blue Nell Beauty from Czech Ashbury Touch the Sky Bykara z Vlčí stepi Němcová Magdalena V
178 F Daffie Aurea Rosa Bruce of Dream Team Aare Sarah Scandinavia Finland Duffková Jindřiška VD
179 F Darion Santana Golden Wrangler Misantos Timeless Golden Amy My Love Matoušková Květa V
180 F Dona Matylda Lions Lamborghini Stanroph Squadron Leader Stare And Desire Stanroph Kecová Helena VD
181 F Easy To Love Santana Golden Fairy Jack is Friendly Clara Christmas the Best Baron Braun Petr V
182 F Esmeralda Misantos Inassicas Cotton Weed Brenda of Dream Team Matoušková Petra V
183 F Highness Lilly of Baywatch Inassicas Coriander Ecstacy of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid absence
184 F Respectable´s Absolutely Sweet Fiveshill Sea Hawk Very Hotshot Du Pays De Boheme Hannelore Rebernig V3
185 F Valentina Libošovská blata Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Amy-Bett Brdské zlato Jedlička Karel VD
186 F Via Abigail Libošovská blata Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Amy-Bett Brdské zlato Nováková Aneta V
Třída pracovní
187 F Amálka od Kletecké hráze Cedrik z Pořádí Magda z Vlčích luk Eisertovi Z.+J. VD
188 F Anastacia Vetcare Bohemia Gunmarch Zachary Brigitte of Dream Team Šnajdarová Marta absence
189 F Andy od Jelení stopy Medallon Man Rescator Amálka od Tří jasanů Hnízdilová Jana VD
190 F Angie Golden Galleon Inassicas Cotton Weed Amy od Perlové studánky Kandová Jana VD
191 F Bossa Nova De Ria Vela Edgar De La Charola Seven Angels De Ria Vela Süli Kriszitna V1, CAC
192 F Collete Mahikan Fabio Golden Erinor Luisa Slapská alej Haklová Lenka V
193 F Craze Girl Famous Gold Fairy Jack Is Friendly Channy Bohemian Gold Kmochová Olga V
194 F Crazy Santana Golden Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Era od Hradu Veveří Körnerová Petra V3
195 F Element Brenda Misantos Inassicas Cotton Weed Brenda of Dream Team Kondělková Lucie V4
196 F Klaris Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Michálek Milan VD
197 F Kreizy Chlupaté štěstí Gryffindor Junior the Best Baron Victoria Chlupaté štěstí Gabrielová Nikol V2, res. CAC
Třída vítězů
198 F Arctic Sky Brdské zlato Ashbury Touch the Sky Delibes´s Golden Marian Blaháková Milena V2, res. CAC
199 F Iris Coffee of Baywatch Ultime Mistral Du Pays Sauvage Ecstacy of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid V3
200 F Very Hotshot Du Pays De Boheme Cheek To Cheek Some Like It Hot Majik Kiss Me Quick Hannelore Rebernig V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
325 F Timeles Golden Amy my Love Sunbeam gentle D.J. Evening Star Remington Romantic Amy Melionová Michaela V4
Třída veteránů
201 F Adora z Tvaroženských hájů Gembaek´s Knight of Music Debora Marty Blaháková Milena V1
202 F Ecstacy Of Baywatch Ritzilyn City Slicker Beach Girl of Baywatch Holzer Sigrid V2
 

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]