Klubová výstava retrieverů

Hluboká nad Vltavou 9. května 2009


Výsledky CHBR, CCR, FCR, GR, LR, NSDTR, soutěže
   
FCR Whizzbang´s Highway To Hell
V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
FCR Whizzbang´s Highway To Hell
Chovatel: Dorte Jensen
Majitel: Smutná Lenka

Flat Coated Retriever - PSI - Mr Jos De Cuyper – Belgie

Třída štěňat
20 P Amadeo Anitero Swallowsflight Ebony Quin Calypso Black Brilanta Vaniš Josef VN1
Třída mladých
21 P Almanza May I Escort You Söklustens Chevrolet Impala Almanza Mayday Mayday Maděrová Dana VD3
22 P Art´s Fred Tercius Mohito To Royal Silk Ike z Vlčich luk Šváb Jiří, Ing. V2
23 P Bretano Amyflatt Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones Amy z Borového vršku Částková Marcela VD4
24 P Far Away Black Brianta O´Flanagan Vice Versa Arctic Avalanche Black Brianta Maděrová Dana V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
25 P Leki z Vlčích luk Black Amandas Almost Scary Mora z Vlčich luk Gondeková Jana VD
26 P Lero z Vlčích luk Black Amandas Almost Scary Mora z Vlčích luk Kubarič Petr, MUDr. VD
Mezitřída
27 P Almanza Living Legend Caciś Black Shadow Almanza Living Daylighl Zimová Anna V2
28 P Arco ze Starého Brázdima Ajax z Klenovské stráně Ada ze Svrženských luhů Kadič Miroslav V3
29 P Azal z Vlčích luk Mohito To Royal Silk Mora z Vlčich luk Novák Miroslav absence
30 P Whizzbang´s Highway To Hell Almanza I Hate Mondays Almazna Sweet Georgia Brown Smutná Lenka V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz, BOB
Třída otevřená
31 P Armany Amyflatt Moonstruck Rumble Fish Amy z Borového vršku Částková Marcela V1, CAC
32 P Elvis Bonny Dux Yetti z Vlčích luk Bessy Lenfir Majerová Monika VD3
33 P Huck Besmoon Bonny Dux Moonstruck Rumbel Fish Bessy Lenfir Poláčková Tereza V2, res. CAC
Třída pracovní
34 P Ayron Black Brilliance Ajax z Klenovské stráně Magdalenka z Vlčích luk Friedl Jan V3
35 P Black Amandas Almost Scary Starworkers Handsome As Hell Twilight Stars Everlasting Elegance Korda František, Ing. V1, CAC
36 P O´Flanagan Vice Versa Flatterhaft Black Dog O´Flanagan Dra Pa Trissor Vrubel Pavel V2, res. CAC
Třída vítězů
37 P Baddy z Vlčich luk Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow Eruca z Vlčich luk Geberová Jana V1, CAC
Třída veteránů
38 P Ajax z Klenovské stráně M´Rub A Dub Styl of Fundy Bay´s Naiad Charka od Kletecké hráze Friedl Jan V1, BIS Veterán

Flat Coated Retriever - FENY - Mrs Susanna Höger – Rakousko

Třída štěňat
39 F Adeline Anitero Swallowsflight Ebony Quin Calypso Black Brianta Vaňásek Pavel VN1
40 F Aline Anitero Swallowsflight Ebony Quin Calypso Black Brianta Holman Adam VN2
41 F Arlete Anitero Swallowsflight Ebony Quin Calypso Black Brianta Chotovinská Pavla VN3
Třída dorostu
42 F Great Cate Black Brianta Dark Noble´s Dragon-Age Carnival Night Black Brianta Marousková Michaela absence
Třída mladých
43 F Akira od Perlové studánky Swallowsflight Coal Entity Britney Star Bohemia Luxyvett Kořenská Zdeňka, Ing. V3
44 F Art´s Ginny Tercius Mohito To Royal Silk Ike z Vlčich luk Žampachová Eva MUDr. VD
45 F Aura od Perlové studánky Swallowsflight Coal Entity Britney Star Bohemia Luxyvett Pechovi Lenka a Petr V1, CAJC, Klubový vítěz mladých
46 F Bastella Amyflatt Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones Amy z Borového vršku Hampejsová Lenka VD
47 F Berenica Amyflatt Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones Amy z Borového vršku Řezaninová Věra VD
48 F Callida Dary ze Strun Moonstruck Rumble Fish Amanda z Maxovského kapradí Scheinpflugová Ivana VD
49 F Cessye ze Strun Moonstruck Rumble Fish Amanda z Maxovského kapradí Litošová Jitka V2
50 F Elynn Oriell Black Brianta Swallowsflight Jetblack Imposing Aura ze Soutockého luhu Maděrová Lenka V4
51 F Iron Maiden Bonny Dux Flatterhaft is Choklad Bessy Lenfir Tichá Dana Ing. a Fantová Alena V
52 F Jessica Bonny Dux Flatterhaft is Choklad Evening Star Bonny Dux Stránský Josef V
53 F Nokia z Vlčích luk Mohito To Royal Silk Rita z Vlčích luk Králová Alena Mgr. V
Mezitřída
54 F Antares Amaltea Swallowsflight Coal Entity Eilin Bonny Dux Hryzák Josef V1, CAC
55 F Assoluta lnosservanza To Royal Silk Serilde Assoluta Inosservanza Royal Silk Tiffany for Passion Provazníková Jana absence
56 F Sili z Vlčích luk Black Amandas To Damn Good Gába z Vlčích luk Kudlačová Hana Bc. V2
57 F Siri z Vlčich luk Black Amandas To Damn Good Gába z Vlčích luk Korda František, Ing. absence
Třída otevřená
58 F Arusha Taste de Provance Ajax z Klenovské stráně Abi z Vlčí stepi Tyl Otakar VD
59 F Asta Slatinský vršek Argo ze Šidláku Bessy Lakam Silver Hloušek Svatopluk VD4
60 F Babylon Bessy Oasis of Peace O´Flanagan Vice Versa Asta ze Šidláku Kallová Jaroslava absence
61 F Black Wind Of Varaždin Verona Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones Ester Black Wind Of Varaždin Čontofalský Tomáš V2, res. CAC
62 F Canberra Roxy Oasis of Peace O´Flanagan Vice Versa Asta ze Šidláku Juríková Martina absence
63 F Iris z Kroukartí Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow Fara z Kroukartí Slavíkovi Kateřina a M. V3
64 F Oktavia z Vlčich luk Black Amandas To Damn Good Heda z Vlčích luk Holman Adam VD
65 F Whizzbang´s Exotic Fire Almanza I Hate Mondays Almanza Sweet Georgia Brown Zimová Anna V1, CAC, Klubový vítěz
Třída pracovní
66 F Advance Coal od Habrovického rybníka Swallowsflight Coal Entity Alaska z Chmelového dvora Dragounová Alena V4
67 F Asta Černá sluníčka Swallowsflight Brown Indian Jones Aida Black Stinger Marousková Michaela V
68 F Carnival Night Black Brianta Moonstruck Rumble Fish Arctic Avalanche Black Brianta Smutná Lenka V1, CAC
69 F Evening Star Bonny Dux Yetti z Vlčích luk Bess Lenfir Fantová Alena V2, res. CAC
70 F Ike z Vlčích luk Black Amandas Jolly Good Fellow Blatnice z Vlčích luk Žampachová Eva MUDr. V3
Třída vítězů
71 F Artic Avalanche Black Brianta Almanza Highway Robbery Aura zs Soutockého luhu Smutná Lenka V1, CAC
72 F Britney Star Bohemia Luxyvett Zimolez z Vlčích luk Arinka od Dubenských rybníků Pechovi Lenka a Petr V3
73 F Chainy Bonny Dux Swallowsflight Coal Entity Evening Star Bonny Dux Kostrbová Zuzana V2, res. CAC
Třída veteránů
74 F Fair z Vlčí stepi M´Rub A Dub Styl of Fundy Bay´s Naiad Mix Up Mix Up of Fundy Bay´s Naiad Kostrbová Zuzana absence
 

 

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]