Mezinárodní výstava psů  Brno - 28.6.2008   

 

Curly Coated Retriever
Dunne Ralph [IRL]

psi - mezitřída

1471 ATOMINO ALBY FROM HOFION V 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB
Flat Coated Retriever
Dunne Ralph [IRL]

 psi - třída štěňat

1472 ADELWEISS AGRIA FROM HOFION absence
1473 LILY Z VLČÍCH LUK VD 1

psi - třída dorostu

1474 ARNY MYSTERIOUS FALCO VN 1

psi - třída mladých

1475 ALEX OD JANTAROVÉ STEZKY V 2
1476 AMADEUS MAMINČINO ŠTĚSTÍ VD 4
1477 ANDY HARBO BONITAS V 1,CAJC
1478 INSPIRATIONS FIFTY MILES PERHOUR V 3

psi - třída otevřená

1479 ALEX NEW ROSMERY  absence
1480 ASCHAR Z PEKELSKÉ METUJE V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB
1481 ELVIS BONNY DUX V 4
1482 FARP FES CALWAY JOZUCITA V 3
1483 GRIFFIN SUNRISE BONNY DUX  absence
1484 ICY Z KROUKARTÍ VD
1485 VERY SEXY MAN VIRGO VESTALIS V 2,RES.CAC

psi - třída šampiónů

1486 IGOR Z VLČÍCH LUK V 1,CAC,CACIB

feny - třída štěňat

1487 ABBY MAILA MAUREHATA VN
1488 ABBY SAFIRA MAUREHATA VN

feny - třída dorostu

1489 FIONA BROWN AKNEL TOP VN

feny - třída mladých

1490 ANTARES AMALTEA VD
1491 ARIES ABIGAIL AMALTEA VD
1492 ASHLIE Z VELETÍNSKÉHO DVORA V 3
1493 BERUŠKA DAR KHAYAM VD
1494 BLACK BERRY OD HVOZDÍKU V 4
1495 CHAINY BONNY DUX V 1,CAJC
1496 CHESSY BONNY DUX VD
1497 DAISY MAY BLACK BRIANTA V 2
1498 GLORY TREASURE OF MABEL  absence
1499 WHIZZBANG'S EXOTIC FIRE VD

feny - mezitřída

1500 AGNES MARBO BONITAS V 2,RES.CAC
1501 BASILEJ BRIXIE OASIS OF PEACE V 4
1502 BLACK ROSE NEW ROSMERY V 3
1503 BÁRA Z HORÁKOVA ŽLEBU VD
1504 CONEY OD ŠOMOLKY V
1505 VALLEY VIRGO VESTALIS V 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

feny - třída otevřená

1506 ARRA NEW ROSMERY V 2,RES.CAC
1507 BERI BETAFOR V 3
1508 PRETTY BALLERINA V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB
Chesepeake Bay Retriever
Dunne Ralph [IRL]

psi -  třída mladých

1509 HAPPY HOT DREAM KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V 1,CAJC
1510 IFRITAH IGANTIUS KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V 2

psi - mezitřída

1511 SILVERCREEK SONIA'S BOY V 1,CAC

psi - třída otevřená

1512 SILVERCREEK ANGELS OF BARANYA V 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

psi - třída šampiónů

1513 CH.PENROSE ZODIAC V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB

feny - třída mladých

1514 DELLA CHELSEA SIRIUS PRO V 1,CAJC
1515 HONNEY HONESTY KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V 2

feny - třída šampiónů

1516 COCOCHANELL COFFIE KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V 1,CAC,CACIB
Labradorský retriever
Rozhodčí: O`Donoghue Mary [IRL]

psi - třída štěňat

1517 GARP OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU VN

psi - třída dorostu

1518 ART HUBERTOVA LEČ VN 2
1519 CESAR Z LAZEBNICTVÍ N 4
1520 NICOLASS Z DANČÍ STRÁNĚ VN 1
1521 SHERON Z JAVOŘICKÝCH LESŮ N 3

psi - třída mladých

1522 AFTER BEST TOSTADEO VD
1523 AMIR IDEAL DOG V 2
1524 BLACKTHORN BIHAM VD
1525 CLIDE CALM RIVER V 4
1526 ENJI OD SVRATECKÉHO SPLAVU VD
1527 FREDY OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU VD
1528 GARTH OD TŘÍ JASANŮ  absence
1529 HEAVEN BORN Z HAVLOVA DVORA VD
1530 JACK DANIELS ROYAL STANDARD V
1531 JIM BEAM ROYAL STANDARD V 3
1532 JOHNNIE WALKER ROYAL STANDARD VD
1533 MALLORN'S ROGUE'S GALLERY V 1,CAJC
1534 MANHATTAN MYSTERY KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V
1535 NEUMANN'S NADIN KELEČSKÝ POKLAD VD
1536 URAN LIBOŠOVSKÁ BLATA  absence

psi - mezitřída

1537 ASTERIX RIVERDANCE BOHEMIA V 1,CAC
1538 ATTILA VILIBALD VD 2
1539 CLIFFORD OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU  absence
1540 PERPLEXED HIPPO BOHEMIA BRAS  absence

psi - třída otevřená

1541 ADOLF MŮJ PES V
1542 ANDREW OD LUŽÁNECKÉHO PARKU V
1543 BIRCHBROOK DESKARTES V 4
1544 BREGO OPTIMUS CANIS V
1545 BRUCE SARBLET VD
1546 CHAUNI CHURCHILL KELEČSKÝ POKLAD V 3
1547 CLARK Z KRÁSNÉHO POLE VD
1548 DENI BRI-COL BLACK AND WHITE V
1549 ENSOR DAYSI ART VD
1550 ESUAD KELB BOHEMIA BRAS VD
1551 GRAND PRIX ROYAL STANDARD V 1,CAC,CACIB
1552 JIMI Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALMESBURY VD
1553 LARRY LIBOŠOVSKÁ BLATA V 2,RES.CAC
1554 OKAY CHOICE OF BOHEMIA BRAS  VD
1555 ZOKO Z VLČÍCH LUK VD

psi - třída pracovní

1556 ALIBABA Z LEDENICKÝCH ZAHRAD V 1,CAC
1557 KIM Z DANČÍ STRÁNĚ V 2,RES.CAC

psi - třída šampiónů

1558 CH.DETONATOR Z GRODU HRABIEGO MALME V 3
1559 CH.EXCELLENT ROYAL STANDARD V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB
1560 CH.ZIGGI CHOCO Z TROJÁNKU V 2,RES.CAC

feny - třída dorostu

1561 ARZA HUBERTOVA LEČ VN 1
1562 LUCKY LADY TANKARAM  absence

feny - třída mladých

1563 APPLE BLACK GILLI FORTUNATE VD
1564 ART OF MAGIC TOSTADEO VD
1565 ARYA TRACEY CAMBRELLA V 4
1566 AXA IDEAL DOG V
1567 BLUEBERRY JOY IN MOTION VD
1568 CONNIE CALM RIVER V
1569 EIMY Z DOLANSKÝCH LÁTEK VD
1570 ELEANORA OD HIMALÁJSKÉHO CEDRU VD
1571 ENGLISH BEAUTY HARMONY LINE V 2
1572 FANY ZE ZÁMEK RIBRY VD
1573 GINA GOLD Z ORVETU VD
1574 IRIS Z ROČKOVA  absence
1575 LENA Z KULÍKOVA VD
1576 LUCY LIU SABLE BLUES V
1577 MALLORN'S RUNAWAY BRIDE  absence
1578 MAYA Z PODBLANICKA  absence
1579 REBECA FALMARKA V
1580 ROCHEBY OPIUM V 1,CAJC
1581 TEREZKA Z MUCHOVY BOUDY V
1582 TIFFANY LIBOŠOVSKÁ BLATA V 3

feny - mezitřída

1583 ALLISON RAY DÓR V 3
1584 CHERLYN SABLE BLUES  absence
1585 EASY TO LOVE HARMONY LINED V
1586 FRANCES GOLD Z ORVETU VD
1587 GRACE GOLD Z ORVETU V 1,CAC
1588 JOY HAPPY ITHAKA BOHEMIA VD
1589 KYARA Z KOSTELCE U JIHLAVY V 2,RES.CAC
1590 LOLITTA LIONESS Z DANČÍ STRÁNĚ VD
1591 SUMMER Z MUCHOVY BOUDY V 4

feny - třída otevřená

1592 AKKI OD RYBNÍKA KUKAČ VD
1593 AMARA VĚČNÁ AMBRA Z ROSIC VD
1594 BECKIE TERKPEY  absence
1595 BELISTA ARAKAIN SIRAEL VD
1596 BESSY ZE DVORA OSTERHÁZI V
1597 CAFFE LATTE HARMONY LINE V 1,CAC,CACIB
1598 CASSIDI OD ZÁMĚSTSKÉHO RYBNÍKA V 3
1599 CLASSIC BLACK ROYAL STANDARD V
1600 CONNEY OD ZÁMĚSTSKÉHO RYBNÍKA VD
1601 DAISY GOLD Z ORVETU V
1602 ELEN Z PÍSKOVNY V 4
1603 FIONA FAWN TETŘEVÍ DVŮR V
1604 SAMBA SABLE BLUES V 2,RES.CAC

feny - třída pracovní

1605 A JUST CLEVER KITTY ESSENTION OF LI V
1606 BÁRA OD KLETECKÉ HRÁZE V 4
1607 ENNY VIA BRUNENSIS V 1,CAC
1608 QWARA Z MUCHOVY BOUDY V 2,RES.CAC
1609 X'BLACK JAHBI SUN IN THEIR EYES V 3

feny - třída šampiónů

1610 CH.AWENDY BELLE MORAVIA V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB
1611 CH.G`STAR ROYAL STANDARD  absence

Nova Scotia Duck Tolling Retriever 

psi - třída dorostu

1619 DOM PERIGNON SEXY REXY VN 1

psi - třída mladých

1620 IRBI SV.HUBERTA V 2
1621 JELL SV.HUBERTA V 1,CAJC,BOB

psi - třída otevřená

1622 ASTERIX ANGELS OF BARANYA V 1,CAC,CACIB

feny - třída mladých

1623 ALLY VIA CAPRICORNI V 1,CAJC

feny - třída otevřená

1624 BINIE ROSE SEXY REXY  absence
1625 COFFEE SEXY REXY V 2
1626 HONEY TOLLER BRYVILSÁR V 1,CAC,CACIB

Zlatý retriever
Rozhodčí: Korda František,Ing.

psi - třída dorostu

1647 ANDY SHANTI HAVARO VN
1648 CANNY Z KRÁLOVSKÝCH TERAS N
1649 CHUCK BERRY ARTEMIS GOLD N
1650 IDEAL OD BÍLÉ BŘÍZY N

psi - třída mladých

1651 ALBUS POKLAD Z TERŮVEK VD
1653 CADBURY HERALDŮV POKLAD V 2
1654 CADBURY NOUS OD SVĚTLOVSKÉHO POTŮČKU VD
1655 CALVIN KRÁSNÁ LUKRÉCIA VD
1656 CASSIUS CALY DANAKO VD
1657 CHARLIE Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU V 3
1658 CHÁRON BUDDY Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU V 4
1659 FIDDLE-DE-DEE'S MORRIS TRAVELLER  absence
1660 HAKIM OD TRÍ JASANŮ VD
1661 KENDY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V 1,CAJC
1662 LUCKAS CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V
1663 NAMBO OD KAMENNÉ HRADBY D

psi - mezitřída

1664 ANDREAS MISANTOS V 1,CAC
1666 DICK OD TÁBORSKÝCH DVOŘÁKŮ VD
1668 GINO OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ V
1669 KIRBY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V

psi - třída otevřená

1670 A CHILLIPEPPER DAGCHELLS V 2,RES.CAC
1671 AGIR ZE SVÁROVSKÝCH LUK D
1672 ALAN Z VELKÝCH NADĚJÍ V
1674 ARWEN Z MAKOVÝCH DVORŮ V 3
1676 CHUNNY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V 1,CAC
1677 CLARK OD PERLOVÉ STUDÁNKY VD
1678 DAG Z OLŠOVSKÉHO MLÁZÍ V
1679 FREI Z OPAVSKÉHO KOPCE V 4
1680 GUCCI Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJKU V
1681 HEARTBREAKER IS FRIENDLY  absence
1682 HONEY SWEET-BADDY Z DRAŽOVSKÉHO HÁJ V
1683 KENNY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V
1684 NOISETTE THE BEST BARON V
1685 ORFEUS THE BEST BARON VD

psi - třída pracovní

1686 BACK TO MY DREAM FAMOUS GOLD  absence
1687 BASTIEN Z HÁJECKÝCH LOVIŠŤ V 1
1688 BLUE BRADLEY SANTANA GOLDEN VD
1689 DASTY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VD

psi - třída šampiónů

1690 CH.DEWMIST SABLEFELLA V 3
1691 CH.TABZIR Z ZAGLEBIA V 4
1692 CH.WATTERLOO MISANTOS V 2,RES.CAC,RES.CACIB
1693 CH.WRANGLER MISANTOS V 1,CAC,CACIB

psi - třída veteránů

1694 CH.MY MAGICIAN RESCATOR V 1

feny - třída dorostu

1695 ABBY GALLE SHANTI NAVARO VN
1696 IMPULSIVE MARY IS FRIENDLY VN
1697 INTENT WIFE IS FRIENDLY  absence

feny - třída mladých

1698 ANNY MARY Z LIBLICKÝCH RÁKOSIN D
1699 ARWEN Z FATKOVSKÉHO DVORA V
1700 BARUSHKA OD RYBNÍKA KAMENNÝ  absence
1701 BLUEBERRY OF ANAVY VD
1702 CIRUŠKA SPLENDID FELLOW VD
1703 CRAZE GIRL FAMOUS GOLD VD
1704 DINA GERIX VD
1705 HENRIETTA OD TŘÍ JASANŮ VD
1706 HONEY OD HRADU VEVEŘÍ V
1707 KESSI CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V
1708 KREIZY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V 1,CAJC
1709 LENNY CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VD
1710 MON CHER CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VD
1711 RIKSI Z VLČÍCH LUK VD

feny - mezitřída

1712 BEANIE OF GOLDEN SAARN absence
1713 BÁRA OD ČTYŘ MODŘÍNŮ VD
1714 DAISY MISANTOS  absence
1715 DARION SANTANA GOLDEN V 2,RES.CAC
1716 PINKERLY RAIN OR SHINE V 1,CAC,CACIB,BOB

feny - třída otevřená

1717 AISHA Z MAKOVÝCH DVORŮ V 2,RES.CAC
1718 ALBERTINA ZLATÁ BALBÍNKA V
1719 ARGIANA GENTLE BOHEMIA ANGEL  absence
1720 ATHEA BISMILLÁHI V
1721 AURA Z KVASINSKÝCH STRÁNÍ V 1,CAC
1722 CHELSEA CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V
1723 DAISY GOLD GIRL Z MALEBNÉHO POVLTAVÍ V
1724 DANCE HOLLY MISANTOS V
1725 DEWMIST SKY OF SILK  absence
1726 DÁDA CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ VD
1727 FATIMA ANVA SLAPSKÁ ALEJ VD
1728 IASMINE THE BEST GOLD VD
1729 SEQUINS SHAKIRA V 3
1730 ZITA CHLUPATÉ ŠTĚSTÍ V 4

feny - třída pracovní

1731 ALETTA OD SYENITOVÝCH SKAL V 3
1732 ARWEN FAMOUS GOLD V 1,CAC
1733 BENEDICTINE VETCARE BOHEMIA V 2,RES.CAC

feny - třída šampiónů

1734 CH.GILLA A COMITATE AUREO V 1,CAC,RES.CACIB
1735 CH.WERRA MISANTOS  absence

feny - třída veteránů

1736 CH.ASTRID THE BEST GOLD V 1
1737 CH.BESSY Z TRČKOVÝCH LESŮ V 2

zaslala Marie Šustová – CHS Bohemian Ariston

    

[úvodní strana] [KCHLS] [CCR] [FCR] [GR] [CHBR] [LR] [NSDTR] [CMKU] [CMKJ] [CMMJ] [webmaster]